Room Assignment - Activity for Spring 2021

Class Teacher Room Time

3D modeling and 3D printing 电脑绘图与建模

Lu Wang & Meng Huang

1610

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Spring 2020

3D modeling and 3D printing 电脑绘图与建模

Lu Wang

Online

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Spring 2021

3D modeling and 3D printing 电脑绘图与建模

Lu Wang

Online

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Fall 2020

3D modeling and 3D printing 电脑绘图与建模

Lu Wang & Meng Huang

1610

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Fall 2019

Adult: Water color Drawing 水彩花卉绘画

Qifeng Wang 王启峰

Online

Saturday 09:00:00-10:50:00 Spring 2021

Adult: Water color Drawing 水彩花卉绘画

Qifeng Wang 王启峰

Online

Saturday 09:00:00-10:50:00 Fall 2020

Adults: Body Shaping

Saturday 10:00:00-10:50:00 Fall 2019

Adults: Body Shaping

Saturday 10:00:00-10:50:00 Spring 2020

Adults: Yoga

Saturday 10:00:00-10:50:00 Fall 2019

Adults: Yoga

Saturday 10:00:00-10:50:00 Spring 2020

Adults: Zumba

Elisabeth Lee

3rd Floor Hallway

Saturday 10:00:00-10:50:00 Fall 2019

Adults: Zumba

Elisabeth Lee

3rd Floor Hallway

Saturday 10:00:00-10:50:00 Spring 2020

Adults: Zumba Toning

Watanya Resper

3rd Floor Hallway

Saturday 09:00:00-09:50:00 Fall 2019

Adults: Zumba Toning

Watanya Resper

3rd Floor Hallway

Saturday 09:00:00-09:50:00 Spring 2020

Beginning Piano I

Dr. Stephen Fiess

Online

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2021

Beginning Piano II

Dr. Stephen Fiess

Online

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Spring 2021

Chess Entry - B (Age 5+)

Ed Larson

1502

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2019

Chess Entry - B (Age 5+)

Ed Larson

1502

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2020

Chess Entry - B (Age 5+)国际象棋初级

Kevin Xi

Online

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2021

Chess Entry - B (Age 5+)国际象棋初级

Kevin Xi

Online

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2020

Chess Entry -A (Age 5+)

Klaus Johnson

1504

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Fall 2019

Chess Entry -A (Age 5+)

Klaus Johnson

1504

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Spring 2020

Chess Entry -C (Age 5+)

Kevin Xi

1506

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2020

Chess Entry -C (Age 5+)

Kevin Xi

1506

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2019

Chess Entry -D (Age 5+)国际象棋初级

Ed Larson

Online

Tuesday 18:00:00-18:50:00 Spring 2021

Chess Entry -D (Age 5+)国际象棋初级

Ed Larson

Online

Tuesday 18:00:00-18:50:00 Fall 2020

Chess Intermediate - B (Age 7+)

Ed Larson

1502

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Fall 2019

Chess Intermediate - B (Age 7+)

Ed Larson

1502

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Spring 2020

Chess Intermediate - C (Age 7+)国际象棋中级

Kevin Xi

Online

Saturday 12:10:00-13:00:00 Spring 2021

Chess Intermediate - C (Age 7+)国际象棋中级

Kevin Xi

Online

Saturday 12:10:00-13:00:00 Fall 2020

Chess Intermediate -A (Age 7+)

Klaus Johnson

1504

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2019

Chess Intermediate -A (Age 7+)

Klaus Johnson

1504

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2020

Chess Intermediate -A (Age 7+)国际象棋中级

Klaus Johnson

Online

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2021

Chess Intermediate -A (Age 7+)国际象棋中级

Klaus Johnson

Online

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2020

Chess Intermediate -D (Age 7+)国际象棋中级

Ed Larson

Online

Tuesday 19:00:00-19:50:00 Spring 2021

Chess Intermediate -D (Age 7+)国际象棋中级

Ed Larson

Online

Tuesday 19:00:00-19:50:00 Fall 2020

Chinese Dance I (Ages 5-7)

Holly Huang

3501 Open Area

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2019

Chinese Dance I (Ages 5-7)

Holly Huang

3501 Open Area

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2020

Chinese Dance II (Ages 7+)

Samantha Shue

3601 Open Area

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2019

Chinese Dance II (Ages 7+)

Samantha Shue

3601 Open Area

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2020

Chinese Dance III (Ages 11+)

Holly Huang

3501 Open Area

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Fall 2019

Chinese Dance III (Ages 11+)

Holly Huang

3501 Open Area

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Spring 2020

Chinese Yo-Yo and Origami (扯鈴和折纸)

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2019

Chinese Yo-Yo and Origami (扯鈴和折纸)

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2020

Coding is Fun! Python (Grade 6+) 趣味编程

Alexander Yoshida

Online

Friday 18:00:00-18:50:00 Spring 2021

Coding is Fun! Python (Grade 6+) 趣味编程

Alexander Yoshida

Online

Friday 18:00:00-18:50:00 Fall 2020

Color Pencil Drawing level 1 (8+岁)彩铅绘画一级

Wang Qifeng 王启峰

Online

Thursday 18:00:00-20:00:00 Spring 2021

Color Pencil Drawing level 1 (8+岁)彩铅绘画一级

Wang Qifeng 王启峰

Online

Thursday 18:00:00-20:00:00 Fall 2020

Color Pencil Drawing level 2 (8+岁)彩铅绘画二级

Wang Qifeng 王启峰

Online

Monday 18:00:00-20:00:00 Spring 2021

Color Pencil Drawing level 2 (8+岁)彩铅绘画二级

Wang Qifeng 王启峰

Online

Monday 18:00:00-20:00:00 Fall 2020

Color Pencil Drawing level 3 (8+岁)彩铅绘画三级

Wang Qifeng 王启峰

Online

Tuesday 18:00:00-20:00:00 Spring 2021

Color Pencil Drawing level 3 (8+岁)彩铅绘画三级

Wang Qifeng 王启峰

Online

Tuesday 18:00:00-20:00:00 Fall 2020

Color Pencil Drawing level 4 (10岁+)彩铅绘画四级

Wang Qifeng 王启峰

Online

Wednesday 18:00:00-20:00:00 Spring 2021

Color Pencil Drawing level 4 (10岁+)彩铅绘画四级

Wang Qifeng 王启峰

Online

Wednesday 18:00:00-20:00:00 Fall 2020

Colored Pencil Drawing 彩铅绘画

Qifeng Wang 王启峰

3504

Saturday 11:00:00-12:50:00 Spring 2020

Colored Pencil Drawing 彩铅绘画

Qifeng Wang 王启峰

3504

Saturday 11:00:00-12:50:00 Fall 2019

Dance - Hip Hop (Age 6+)

Linda Li

3601 Open Area

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Fall 2019

Dance - Hip Hop (Age 6+)

Linda Li

3601 Open Area

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Spring 2020

Drawing I-A (Age 4-6)

Beirong Zhao 赵蓓蓉

2502

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2019

Drawing I-A (Age 4-6)

Beirong Zhao 赵蓓蓉

2502

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2020

Drawing I-A (Age 4-6)儿童绘画

Beirong Zhao

Online

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2021

Drawing I-A (Age 4-6)儿童绘画

Beirong Zhao

Online

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Spring 2021

Drawing I-A (Age 4-6)儿童绘画

Beirong Zhao

Online

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2020

Drawing I-A (Age 4-6)儿童绘画

Beirong Zhao

Online

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Fall 2020

Drawing I-B (Age 4-6)

Ellen Zeng

2522

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2019

Drawing I-B (Age 4-6)

Ellen Zeng

2522

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2020

Drawing II - A (Ages 6-8)

Alice Zhao(赵锦绣)

1632

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2019

Drawing II - A (Ages 6-8)

Alice Zhao(赵锦绣)

1632

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2020

Drawing II - A (Ages 6-8)儿童绘画

Ashely Wang

Online

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2021

Drawing II - A (Ages 6-8)儿童绘画

Ashely Wang

Online

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2020

Drawing II - B (Ages 6-8)

Alice Zhao(赵锦绣)

1632

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Fall 2019

Drawing II - B (Ages 6-8)

Alice Zhao(赵锦绣)

1632

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Spring 2020

Drawing II - C (Ages 6-8)

Ashely Wang

1518

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2020

Drawing II - C (Ages 6-8)

Ashely Wang

1518

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2019

English Writing I (Grades 3-4)英文词汇语法和写作 A班

Cynthia Liu

Online

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2021

English Writing I (Grades 3-4)英文词汇语法和写作 A班

Cynthia Liu

Online

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2020

English Writing I (Grades 3-4)英文词汇语法和写作 B班

Cynthia Liu

Online

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Spring 2021

English Writing I (Grades 3-4)英文词汇语法和写作 B班

Cynthia Liu

Online

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Fall 2020

English Writing I (Grades 3-5)

Jeff Lin

1608

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2019

English Writing I (Grades 3-5)

Jeff Lin

1608

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2020

English Writing II (Grades 5-6)英文词汇语法和写作

Amy Lin

Online

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Spring 2021

English Writing II (Grades 5-6)英文词汇语法和写作

Amy Lin

Online

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Fall 2020

English Writing II (Grades 5-7)

Jeff Lin

1608

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Fall 2019

English Writing II (Grades 5-7)

Jeff Lin

1608

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Spring 2020

Go - All Level ( 围棋班)Age 7+

Jeff Kuang

Online

Wednesday 18:00:00-18:50:00 Spring 2021

Go - All Level ( 围棋班)Age 7+

Jeff Kuang

1508

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Fall 2019

Go - All Level ( 围棋班)Age 7+

Jeff Kuang

Online

Wednesday 18:00:00-18:50:00 Fall 2020

Go - All Level ( 围棋班)Age 7+

Jeff Kuang

1508

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Spring 2020

Go - 围棋All Level (Age 7+)

Jeff Kuang

1508

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2019

Go - 围棋All Level (Age 7+)

Jeff Kuang

1508

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2020

Introduction to Programming (Java)

Ethan Yu, Cyndi Chen, Vivian Huang

1628

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Fall 2019

Introduction to Programming (Java)

Ethan Yu, Cyndi Chen, Vivian Huang

1628

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Spring 2020

Introduction to Strategic Marketing and Brand Management (10 weeks)

Gloria Ma

Online

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2020

Lego Engineering & Robotics (All ages)

Tony Chang

1628

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2019

Lego Engineering & Robotics (All ages)

Tony Chang

1628

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2020

Making of Arts and Crafts (Ages 6+) 手工制作

Bingxue Yang

Online

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2021

Making of Arts and Crafts (Ages 6+) 手工制作

Bingxue Yang

Online

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2020

Making of Arts and Crafts (Ages 6+) 手工制作

Bingxue Yang

1610

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2019

Making of Arts and Crafts (Ages 6+) 手工制作

Bingxue Yang

1610

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2020

Math is Fun - I (Grades 3) 趣味数学1

Alice Zhao

Online

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2021

Math is Fun - I (Grades 3) 趣味数学1

Alice Zhao

Online

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2020

Math is Fun - I (Grades 3) 趣味数学1

Alice Zhao

2604

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2019

Math is Fun - I (Grades 3) 趣味数学1

Alice Zhao

2604

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2020

Math is Fun - II (Grade 4) 趣味数学2

Dr. Jie Zhong

Online

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2021

Math is Fun - II (Grade 4) 趣味数学2

Dr. Jie Zhong

Online

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2020

Math is Fun - II A (Grade 4) 趣味数学2A

Dr. Jie Zhong

2606

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2019

Math is Fun - II A (Grade 4) 趣味数学2A

Dr. Jie Zhong

2606

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2020

Math is Fun - III (Grades 5) 趣味数学3

Dr. Yufeng Xin

Online

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2021

Math is Fun - III (Grades 5) 趣味数学3

Dr. Yufeng Xin

Online

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2020

Math is Fun - III (Grades 5) 趣味数学3

Peter Chen

2610

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2019

Math is Fun - III (Grades 5) 趣味数学3

Peter Chen

2610

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2020

Math is Fun -II B (Grade 4) 趣味数学2B

Yingwei Wang

2608

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2020

Math is Fun -II B (Grade 4) 趣味数学2B

Yingwei Wang

2608

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2019

Math Olympiad 1 - Pre-algebra (Grades 5+)

Andy Chen

Online

Saturday 11:00:00-12:50:00 Spring 2021

Math Olympiad 1 - Pre-algebra (Grades 5+)

Andy Chen

Online

Saturday 11:00:00-12:50:00 Fall 2020

Math Olympiad 1 - Pre-algebra (Grades 5+)

Andy Chen

1522

Saturday 11:00:00-12:50:00 Fall 2019

Math Olympiad 1 - Pre-algebra (Grades 5+)

Andy Chen

1522

Saturday 11:00:00-12:50:00 Spring 2020

Math Olympiad 2 - Algebra (Grades 6-8)

Yufeng Liu, Ying Qin

1524

Saturday 11:00:00-12:50:00 Spring 2020

Math Olympiad 2 - Algebra (Grades 6-8)

Eli Park

Online

Saturday 11:00:00-12:50:00 Spring 2021

Math Olympiad 2 - Algebra (Grades 6-8)

Eli Park

Online

Saturday 11:00:00-12:50:00 Fall 2020

Math Olympiad 2 - Algebra (Grades 6-8)

Eli Park

1520

Saturday 11:00:00-12:50:00 Fall 2019

Math Olympiad 2 - Algebra (Grades 6-8)

Yufeng Liu, Ying Qin

1524

Saturday 11:00:00-12:50:00 Fall 2019

Math Olympiad 2 - Algebra (Grades 6-8)

Eli Park

1520

Saturday 11:00:00-12:50:00 Spring 2020

Math Olympiad Club - Grade 6-10

Yufeng Liu & Alvin Chen

Online

Saturday 11:00:00-12:50:00 Spring 2021

Math Olympiad Club - Grade 6-10

Yufeng Liu & Alvin Chen

Online

Saturday 11:00:00-12:50:00 Fall 2020

Math Olympiad Club - Grade 6-10

Jerry Zhao & Alvin Chen

1604 & 1606

Saturday 11:00:00-12:50:00 Fall 2019

Math Olympiad Club - Grade 6-10

Jerry Zhao & Alvin Chen

1604 & 1606

Saturday 11:00:00-12:50:00 Spring 2020

Math oral calculation 加减法口算班 (1-2年级)

Xudong Zhang

Online

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Spring 2021

Math oral calculation 加减法口算班 (1-2年级)

Xudong Zhang

Online

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Fall 2020

Math oral calculation 加减法口算班 (k-1年级)

Xudong Zhang

Online

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2021

Math oral calculation 加减法口算班 (k-1年级)

Xudong Zhang

Online

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2020

Math oral calculation 加减法口算班中级

Xudong Zhang

Online

Wednesday 16:00:00-17:00:00 Spring 2021

Math oral calculation 加减法口算班中级

Xudong Zhang

Online

Wednesday 16:00:00-17:00:00 Fall 2020

Mobile Apps Programming with Thunkable 儿童编程

Vivian Huang

Online

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Spring 2021

Mobile Apps Programming with Thunkable 儿童编程

Vivian Huang

Online

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Fall 2020

Ping Pong I (Age 6+) 14 classes

Impact Table Tennis

2172 North Salem St. Suite 001 Apex, NC

Friday 18:30:00-20:00:00 Spring 2020

Ping Pong II (Age 6+) 14 classes

Impact Table Tennis

2172 North Salem St. Suite 001 Apex, NC

Saturday 16:00:00-17:30:00 Fall 2019

Ping Pong II (Age 6+) 14 classes

Impact Table Tennis

2172 North Salem St. Suite 001 Apex, NC

Saturday 16:00:00-17:30:00 Spring 2020

Ping Pong III (Age 6+) 14 classes

Impact Table Tennis

2172 North Salem St. Suite 001 Apex, NC

Sunday 13:30:00-15:00:00 Fall 2019

Ping Pong III (Age 6+) 14 classes

Impact Table Tennis

2172 North Salem St. Suite 001 Apex, NC

Sunday 13:30:00-15:00:00 Spring 2020

Public Speaking and Leadership (Ages 10-17) ACT-PSL-A

Adrien Feudjio

2504

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2020

Public Speaking and Leadership (Ages 10-17) ACT-PSL-A

Adrien Feudjio

2504

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2019

Public Speaking and Leadership (Ages 10-17) ACT-PSL-B

Deneatra Barfield

2506

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2020

Public Speaking and Leadership (Ages 10-17) ACT-PSL-B

Deneatra Barfield

2506

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2019

Public Speaking and Leadership (Ages 10-17) ACT-PSL-C

Cindy Su Hanselman

2508

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2020

Public Speaking and Leadership (Ages 10-17) ACT-PSL-C

Cindy Su Hanselman

2508

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2019

Public Speaking and Leadership (Ages 10-17) 英文演讲 A

Mr. Adrien Feudjio

Online

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2020

Public Speaking and Leadership (Ages 10-17) 英文演讲 B

Mrs. Deneatra Barfield

Online

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2021

Public Speaking and Leadership (Ages 10-17) 英文演讲 B

Mrs. Deneatra Barfield

Online

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2020

Public Speaking and Leadership (Ages 10-17) 英文演讲 C

Mrs. Cindy Su Hanselman

Online

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2021

Public Speaking and Leadership (Ages 10-17) 英文演讲 C

Mrs. Cindy Su Hanselman

Online

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2020

Public Speaking and Leadership (Ages 10-17) 英文演讲 M

Mrs. Deneatra Barfield

Online

Monday 19:00:00-19:50:00 Spring 2021

Public Speaking and Leadership (Ages 10-17) 英文演讲 M

Mrs. Deneatra Barfield

Online

Monday 19:00:00-19:50:00 Fall 2020

Raising Asian-American Youth 101

Jeanie Y. Chang

1608

Saturday 10:00:00-10:50:00 Spring 2020

SAT English (Grade 7+) -A

Hannah Shaw

2524

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2019

SAT English (Grade 7+) -A

Hannah Shaw

2524

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2020

SAT English (Grade 7+) -B

TBD

TBD

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Fall 2019

SAT English (Grade 7+) -B

TBD

TBD

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Spring 2020

SAT English (Grade 7+) SAT英文

Hannah Shaw

Online

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2021

SAT English (Grade 7+) SAT英文

Brooke Chow

Online

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Spring 2021

SAT English (Grade 7+) SAT英文

Hannah Shaw

Online

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2020

SAT English (Grade 7+) SAT英文

Brooke Chow

Online

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Fall 2020

SAT Math I (Grade 6+)

TBD

TBD

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2019

SAT Math I (Grade 6+)

TBD

TBD

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2020

SAT Math II (Grade 8+)

Hannah Shaw

2524

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Fall 2019

SAT Math II (Grade 8+)

Hannah Shaw

2524

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Spring 2020

SAT Math II (Grade 8+) SAT数学

Hannah Shaw

Online

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Spring 2021

SAT Math II (Grade 8+) SAT数学

Hannah Shaw

Online

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Fall 2020

Singing to Learn Chinese - 唱唱跳跳学中文

Ling Song (宋琳)

2526

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2019

Singing to Learn Chinese - 唱唱跳跳学中文

Ling Song (宋琳)

2526

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2020

Sketch ( Age 8+) - B

Mindy Ji

1630

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Fall 2019

Sketch ( Age 8+) - B

Mindy Ji

1630

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Spring 2020

Sketch ( Age 8+) 素描

贾峰

Online

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2021

Sketch ( Age 8+) 素描

贾峰

Online

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Spring 2021

Sketch ( Age 8+) 素描

贾峰

Online

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2020

Sketch ( Age 8+) 素描

贾峰

Online

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Fall 2020

Sketch (Age 8+) - A

Mindy Ji

1630

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2019

Sketch (Age 8+) - A

Mindy Ji

1630

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2020

Tennis Fall Adult

TGA

Kelly Road Park, 1609 Kelly Rd, Apex, NC 27502

Saturday 14:00:00-15:00:00 Fall 2019

Tennis Fall Adult

TGA

Kelly Road Park, 1609 Kelly Rd, Apex, NC 27502

Saturday 14:00:00-15:00:00 Spring 2020

Tennis Fall Beginner

TGA

Kelly Road Park, 1609 Kelly Rd, Apex, NC 27502

Saturday 14:00:00-15:00:00 Fall 2019

Tennis Fall Beginner

TGA

Kelly Road Park, 1609 Kelly Rd, Apex, NC 27502

Saturday 14:00:00-15:00:00 Spring 2020

Tennis Fall Intermediate

TGA

Kelly Road Park, 1609 Kelly Rd, Apex, NC 27502

Saturday 15:00:00-16:00:00 Fall 2019

Tennis Fall Intermediate

TGA

Kelly Road Park, 1609 Kelly Rd, Apex, NC 27502

Saturday 15:00:00-16:00:00 Spring 2020

Tennis Winter (Adult)

TGA

Kelly Road Park, 1609 Kelly Rd, Apex, NC 27502

Saturday 14:00:00-15:00:00 Spring 2020

Tennis Winter (Adult) 6 classes

TGA

Bethesda Park Durham

Friday 18:30:00-20:00:00 Fall 2019

Tennis Winter (Beginner) 6 classes

TGA

Bethesda Park Durham

Friday 18:30:00-20:00:00 Fall 2019

Tennis Winter (Beginner) 6 classes

TGA

Kelly Road Park, 1609 Kelly Rd, Apex, NC 27502

Saturday 14:00:00-15:00:00 Spring 2020

Tennis Winter (Intermediate) 6 classes

TGA

Bethesda Park Durham

Friday 18:30:00-20:00:00 Fall 2019

Tennis Winter (Intermediate) 6 classes

TGA

Kelly Road Park, 1609 Kelly Rd, Apex, NC 27502

Saturday 15:00:00-16:00:00 Spring 2020

Violin - beginner (Age 5+)

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2019

Violin - beginner (Age 5+)

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2020

Vocal (Age 7+)

Xiaomei Yu

3606

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Fall 2019

Vocal (Age 7+)

Xiaomei Yu

3606

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2020

Water Color Drawing (8+岁)水彩绘画初级

Wang Qifeng 王启峰

Online

Friday 18:00:00-20:00:00 Spring 2021

Water Color Drawing (8+岁)水彩绘画初级

Wang Qifeng 王启峰

Online

Friday 18:00:00-20:00:00 Fall 2020

中国毛笔书法(8+岁)

Allen Chen

Online

Tuesday 19:00:00-19:50:00 Fall 2020

周日Math Camp 1 Grades 4-5 数学训练营

Wenji Zhao 赵文际

Online

Sunday 14:00:00-15:30:00 Spring 2021

周日Math Camp 1 Grades 4-5 数学训练营

Wenji Zhao 赵文际

Online

Sunday 14:00:00-15:30:00 Fall 2020

周日Math Camp 2 Grades 6 - 7数学训练营

Neal Gan 甘念慈

Online

Saturday 16:30:00-18:30:00 Spring 2021

周日Math Camp 2 Grades 6 - 7数学训练营

Neal Gan 甘念慈

Online

Sunday 14:00:00-16:00:00 Fall 2020

周日Math Camp 3 Grades 8+数学训练营

Jinghua Kuang 旷京华

Online

Sunday 14:00:00-16:00:00 Spring 2021

周日Math Camp 3 Grades 8+数学训练营

Jinghua Kuang 旷京华

Online

Sunday 14:00:00-16:00:00 Fall 2020

烘培烹饪学堂(8-12岁)Cooking

郑中华 Zheng Zhonghua

Online

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Spring 2021

烘培烹饪学堂(8-12岁)Cooking

Lucy

Online

Saturday 12:00:00-12:50:00 Fall 2020

烘培烹饪学堂(8-12岁)Cooking II

郑中华 Zheng Zhonghua

Online

Saturday 11:00:00-11:50:00 Spring 2021